Games Workshop

Expansions (16)

EdNameBoardRulesCharacters
Starting
Characters
Advanced
Cards (Unique)EndingsSiteAuthor
2 Adventure Yes848 (42)5GWGames Workshop
2 CityYesYes24122 (91)GWGames Workshop
3 City of AdventureYesYes6494 (73)GWGames Workshop
2 3 4 Dragons Yes490 (77)1GWGames Workshop
3 Dragon's TowerYesYes428 (28)GWGames Workshop
2 DungeonYesYes1440 (31)GWGames Workshop
3 Dungeons of DoomYesYes684 (73)GWGames Workshop
2 Expansion  1442 (40)GWGames Workshop
2 Talisman 2nd EditionYesYes14164 (107)1GWGames Workshop
3 Talisman 3rd EditionYesYes11222 (152)1GWGames Workshop
2 4 TimescapeYesYes958 (39)GWGames Workshop
2 White Dwarf 115 Yes44 (4)GameboxGames Workshop
3 White Dwarf 177  4Games Workshop
3 White Dwarf 179  2Games Workshop
3 White Dwarf 186  2Games Workshop
2 White Dwarf 72  7 (7)GameboxGames Workshop

Starting Characters (99)

EdNameStartStrengthCraftFateGoldLivesAlignmentAuthorExpansion
3 Alchemist
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 AmazonVillage
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 ArchaeologistVortex
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 AssassinCity
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 Assassin
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 AstronautSpace Fortress
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTimescape
3 Astronomer
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 AstropathWarp Gate
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 BarbarianForest
5
1
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopExpansion
3 Barbarian
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 Beastman
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 Black Orc
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 CentaurPlains
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopAdventure
2 Chainsaw WarriorVortex
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTimescape
3 Chaos Dwarf
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 Chaos Sorcerer
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 Chaos Warrior
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 ConjurerChapel
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 CyborgVortex
5
1
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 Dark ElfGraveyard
3
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 Dark ElfRuins
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 179
2 Dragon PriestGraveyard
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDragons
3 Dragon RiderCity
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 177
2 Dragon SlayerCrags
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDragons
2 DragonriderForest
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDragons
3 Dragonslayer
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 Druid
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 DruidForest
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 DwarfCrags
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 Dwarf Warrior
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 ElfForest
3
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 Fire Wizard
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 GhoulGraveyard
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 GipsyForest
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 GladiatorTavern
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopExpansion
3 Goblin Fanatic
2
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 HalflingVillage
2
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopExpansion
3 Halfling
2
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 HighlanderCrags
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 Hight Priest
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 HobgoblinCrags
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 InquisitorCity
2
4
1
4
Any
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 KnightChapel
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopExpansion
3 Knight Templar
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 LeprechaunForest
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 Martial ArtistVillage
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 MerchantCity
2
3
3
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 MinotaurCrags
5
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopCity
3 Minotaur
5
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 MinstrelTavern
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 MonkVillage
2
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 NecromancerGraveyard
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopExpansion
3 NecromancerGraveyard
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 177
2 NinjaWoods
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopAdventure
3 OgreCrags
6
1
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 179
2 OrcCrags
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopAdventure
2 PhilosopherCity
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 PilgrimChapel
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 PirateTavern
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 PriestChapel
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 ProphetessChapel
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 Questing KnightChapel
4
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDragons
3 Ranger
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 RangerVillage
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 RogueTavern
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 SamuraiVillage
4
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopAdventure
2 SaracenCrags
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 SatyrCrags
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopExpansion
2 ScientistVortex
2
5
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 ScoutCrags
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 Shaman
2
4
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 Skaven
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 SoldierCity
4
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopAdventure
3 Sorcerer
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 SorceressGraveyard
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 Space MarineWarp Gate
3
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 Space PirateWarp Gate
4
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTimescape
2 SpriteForest
1
5
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDungeon
2 SpyCity
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 Swashbuckler
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 SwashbucklerTavern
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 SwordsmanTavern
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 186
2 SwordsmanVillage
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeon
3 ThiefCity Gates
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 177
2 ThiefCity
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 TrollCrags
6
1
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 ValkyrieGraveyard
3
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopCity
3 VampireGraveyard
4
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 186
3 WardancerForest
3
3
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 177
2 WarriorTavern
4
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 Warrior
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 Warrior of ChaosRuins
4
2
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopAdventure
2 Witch DoctorGraveyard
2
4
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopAdventure
3 Witch Elf
3
3
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 Wizard
2
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 WizardGraveyard
2
5
1
4
Evil
Games WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 Wood Elf
3
4
1
4
Good
Games WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 WoodsmanWoods
3
3
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopAdventure
2 ZuluForest
5
2
1
4
Neutral
Games WorkshopDungeon

Advanced Characters (12)

EdNameStartStrengthCraftFateGoldLivesAlignmentAuthorExpansion
2 Champion of Chaos
+2
+1
Evil
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
2 Herald
Neutral
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
3 High Mage
+2
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 High MageMagic Shoppe
+2
Neutral
Games WorkshopCity
3 King's Champion
+1
+1
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 King's Champion
+1
+1
Good
Games WorkshopCity
3 Master Thief
+1
+1
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 Master Thief
+1
Neutral
Games WorkshopCity
2 Mystic
+1
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
3 Sheriff
Games WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 SheriffRoyal Castle
+2
Good
Games WorkshopCity
2 TemplarChapel
+2
Good
Games WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115

Cards (766)

DeckEventHand of FateEnemyStrangerFollowerObjectPlaceTrapLoanSpellToadWarrant
Forest61633102
City40231611136
Mountain51223123
Tower1082526
Adventure6998323515037
Dungeon1528241713
Loan5
Purchase103
Special10
Spell89
Talisman10
Timescape10102317
Timescape Purchase12
Toad8
Warrant5

Ed#NameTypeDeckAuthorExpansion
2 53 GoldLoanLoanGames WorkshopCity
3 1AcquisitionSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1AcquisitionSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Air ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1AlchemistFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1AlchemistFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1AlchemySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1AlchemySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 4Alien ArtifactObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Alien SporesEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1AltarPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1AltarPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1Altar of DreadPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragon Cult
2 3 4 1Altar of DreadPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Amber DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1AmuletObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Ancient ArtifactObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Ancient ArtifactObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1AngelEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1AngelEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Anti-Grav PlatformObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1ApeEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1ApparitionEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 4 1Arcane ScrollObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1ArcherFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1ArenaPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ArenaPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 6ArmourObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1ArmourObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 4ArmourObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1ArmourObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Astral ConjunctionEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1Astral ConjunctionEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Astral HoundEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 4AxeObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1AxeObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Bag of CarryingObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Bag of CarryingObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 2Bag of GoldObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 3Bag of GoldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 13Bag of GoldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 4Bag of GoldObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3Bag of GoldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1BakerStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1BakerStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Band of ZombiesEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 2BanditEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1BanditEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BansheeEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1BansheeEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1BarrierSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BarrierSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
2 3 1Barrow WightEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1BartererStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1BartererStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Battle ArmourObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Battle DroidFollowerTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 6BattleaxeObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BearEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1BeastmanEnemy - AnimalForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3BeggarStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 2BeggarStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1BehemothEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1BerserkerEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BerserkerEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 3 4 1Black TemplePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Black TemplePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragon Cult
2 1BladesharpSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
3 4BlessingObjectSpecialGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1BlizzardEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1BlizzardEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Blue DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1BoarEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2BoarEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1Boar (Str 1)Enemy - MonsterForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 1Boar (Str 2)Enemy - MonsterForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1BodyguardFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BolsterSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
2 3 4 1Book of Dragon LoreObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Book of SpellsEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Book of SpellsEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 5BowObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1BowObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Bracelet of MightObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1BravoEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1BrianwaveSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1BrianwaveSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1BroadswordObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 6BroadswordObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Broken HelmetObjectDungeonGames WorkshopCity
2 1Broken HelmetObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Broken ShieldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopCity
2 1Broken ShieldObjectDungeonGames WorkshopCity
2 1Broken SwordObjectDungeonGames WorkshopCity
2 1Broken SwordObjectAdventureGames WorkshopCity
2 1Bronze DragonEnemy - DragonDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Bronze DragonEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1ButcherStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Card GameEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1CasketObjectAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1CasketObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1CavePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1CavePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Cave of BonesPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Cave TrollEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Cave TrollEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Cave-InEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Cave-inEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 1CentaurStrangerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1CentaurStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1ChainswordObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Chameleon SuitObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1ChampionFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1Champion of ChaosEventAdventureGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
3 1Chaos DwarfEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1ChestPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1ChestPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1ChimeraEnemy - MonsterTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1Chinese DragonEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Chinese DragonEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1CircusEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 2City RatEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
3 2City WatchEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1CliffPlaceMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Closed ShopEventAdventureGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
2 3 4 1Cloud DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Combat Enviro-SuitObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 2Combat Enviro-SuitObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Concealed PouchObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1ConscriptionEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Corrupt SheriffEvent - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Corrupt SherrifEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 2CounterspellSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2CounterspellSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 2Country PatrolEventAdventureGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1CraftSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1Crawling SlimeEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Crawling SlimeEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1CrossObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1CrossObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Crown of CommandEventTowerGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Crown of DominationObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Crystal BallObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Crystal of PowerObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Crystal of PowerObject - MagicDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1CurfewEventAdventureGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
3 1CurseSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Cursed by HagEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Cursed by HagEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Cursed RingEventTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1CutpurseEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1CutpurseEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1CyclopsStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1DaemonEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Damaged ArmourObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Damaged ArmourObjectAdventureGames WorkshopCity
2 1Dancing GirlFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Dancing GirlFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1DawnstoneObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 4 1Deadly RivalsEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Decree of BanishmentObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1DemigodStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1DemigodStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1DemonEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Destroy MagicSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Destroy MagicSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2DestructionSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 2DestructionSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1DevilEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1DevilEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1DiamondObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Dice With DeathStrangerTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 4Dimensional RiftHand of FateTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1DisplacementSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1DisplacementSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1DivinationSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1DivinationSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1DogObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1DogFollowerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1DogFollowerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1Dog PackEnemy - AnimalCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1DoomswordObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1DoppelgangerEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1DoppelgangerEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 4DoughnutsObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
2 3DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 4 1Dragon AmuletObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon BaneObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon BloodObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 4Dragon BonesObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 3Dragon CultistEnemyAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 2Dragon DawnEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon EggsObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon HelmObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Dragon KingEventTowerGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Dragon MasterFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 3Dragon PrinceEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 2Dragon RageEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon RaidEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon RiderFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon SkullObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 2Dragon SleepEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon VenomObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1DragonetFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 2Dragon's LairEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon's TearsObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragon's TeethObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragonscale ShirtObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragonskull WandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1DragonslayerFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Dragonwing CapeObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1DruidFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Drunken RevelryEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Drunken SoldierEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Drunken SoldierEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 2DryadEventAdventureGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 2Dungeon DoorPlaceCityGames WorkshopCity
2 4 4Dungeon DoorwayPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Dwarf MercenaryFollowerMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Dwarf RunemasterStrangerMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 4 1Eagle's LairPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Earth ElementalEnemy - SpiritMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Earth ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1EarthquakeEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1EarthquakeEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 3 4 1Electrical StormEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Electrical StormEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1EmeraldObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 4 1Emerald DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 2EmploymentEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 2EmploymentEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1EnchanterStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1EnrichSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
2 1Errand BoyFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Evil DarknessEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 4 1Exorcist's BladeObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1FairyStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Falling BlockTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1FamiliarFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1FamiliarFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Feeble MindSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1FerrymanStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1FestivalEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1FestivalEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Finger of DeathSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Finger of DeathSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1FireEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1FireEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Fire ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Fire ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Fireball (Str 3)SpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Fireball (Str 4)SpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Fireball (Str 4)SpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Fireball (Str 5)SpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Fool's GoldEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Fool's GoldEventAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Force ShieldObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 3 1Forest ElementalEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 1Forest FireEventForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 2Forest GoblinEnemy - MonsterForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 1Forest TemplePlaceForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Fountain of WisdomPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Fountain of WisdomPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 4 1Frost DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Full Face HelmObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 1GamblerStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1GamblerEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1GamekeeperFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1GargoyleEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1GargoyleEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Gauntlet of MightObject - MagicDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Gauntlet of MightObject - MagicDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1GenieFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1GenieFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1GhastEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1GhostEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Ghost (Haunts)Enemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Ghost (Materialises)Enemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 2GhoulEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1GhoulEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1GiantEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1GiantEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Giant BeetleEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Giant BeetleEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1Giant FlyEnemy - AnimalCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Giant FlyEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Giant LizardEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1Giant LizardEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2Giant RatEnemy - AnimalDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Giant RatEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Giant RatEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 2Giant SpiderEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Giant SpiderEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Giant WormEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Giant WormEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1GnomeFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2GoblinEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2GoblinEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 2GoblinEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 2GoblinEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1GoblinEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 3 4 1Goblin FanaticFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 13Gold CoinObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 3Gold CoinsObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 3Gold CoinsObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 3Gold CoinsObjectCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 2Gold CoinsObjectForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 4 2Gold DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Golden GauntletObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Golden GuineasObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 3Golden GuineasObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Golden StatueObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Golden StatueObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1GolemEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1GolemEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1GongPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1GongPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1GorillaEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 2Great AxeObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1GreataxeObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
2 1Green MistEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Green MistEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1GremlinEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1GremlinEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1GriffonEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1GriffonEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1GrifterStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 1Grimnir's AxeObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Grizzly BearEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Grumpy WizardStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 1GuideFollowerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1GuideFollowerMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 2GuideFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1GuideFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Gust of WindSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Gyro-CompassObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 2Gyro-CompassObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1HalloweenEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1HarpiesEventAdventureGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1HarpyEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1HealerStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1HealerStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 1HealerFollowerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 2HealingSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2HealingSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 4 1Healing PotionObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1HelmetObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 4HelmetObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1HelmetObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 6HelmetObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Heretic PriestEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1HermitStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1HermitStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1HexSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Hidden ChasmEventMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 1Hidden PathPlaceForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1HighwaymanEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2HobgoblinEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Holy GrailObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Holy GrailObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Holy LanceObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Holy LanceObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1HomunculousFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Honest DeputyEvent - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 1Horn of HorrorObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 2HorseObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 1HorseObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1HorseObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1HorseFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 2HorseObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Horse & CartObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 2Horse and CartObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Horse and CartObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2Horse and CartObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 2Horse ThiefEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Horse ThiefEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Howl of the WendigoEventMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1HydraEnemy - MonsterTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Ice DragonEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Ice Queen's PalacePlaceMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1IdolPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1ImmobilitySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2ImmobilitySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1ImpEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ImpEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1InstructorStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1InvisibilitySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1InvisibilitySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1JabberwockEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1JesterEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1JesterEventAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Jet PackObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 2Jet PackObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1JudgeStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 2Kite ShieldObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 1LanceObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1LandslidePlaceMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1LeperStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1LibraryPlaceCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1LibraryPlaceCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1LichEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1LicheEnemy - SpiritTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1Lightning BoltSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Lightning BoltSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 1LionFollowerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1LionEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1LionEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Living StatueEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Living StatueEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Lone DwarfStrangerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Lone DwarfStrangerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1Lost!EventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Lost!EventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 2Lost!EventForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Lucky CharmObjectTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1MadmanEnemy - MonsterTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1MageStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Magic AmuletObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Magic ArrowObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 2Magic ArrowObject - MagicForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 4 1Magic BannerObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Magic BannerObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragon Cult
2 1Magic BeltObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Magic BeltObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Magic FountainPlaceTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 3 4 1Magic HarnessObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Magic HelmetObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Magic MaceObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Magic MirrorEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 2Magic MirrorEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 3 2Magic MushroomsObjectForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Magic PortalPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Magic RingObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Magic RingObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Magic ShellSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
2 1Magic ShieldObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragon Cult
2 3 4 1Magic ShieldObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Magic StreamPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Magic StreamPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Magic TankardObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Magical TrapTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Magical TrapEventTowerGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Magical VortexEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Magical VortexEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MagicianStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1MagicianStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 1MagusStrangerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1MaidenFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MaidenFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Man-At-ArmsFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1ManticoreEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MapObjectAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1MarketPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1MarketPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Market DayEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Market DayEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1MarshPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MarshPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Master ThiefEventCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Master ThiefEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1MazePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MazePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2Medi-KitObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1MedusaeEnemy - SpiritMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1MephistophelesEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1MercenaryFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1MercenaryFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1MerchantFollowerMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1MesmerismSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1MesmerismSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1MetamorphSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1Militia ManEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Mind-StealSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1Mining LaserObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 2Mining LaserObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Mini-VortexSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
2 3 1MinotaurEnemy - MonsterForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1MisdirectionSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Money BeltObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1Money BeltObjectCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Morak's HammerObject - MagicSpecialGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 4 1Morning StarObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Mountain DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Mountain LionEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1MuleObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 4MuleObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1MuleObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2MuleObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 2MuleObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1MummyEnemy - SpiritTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1MummyEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 1Night GauntEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1NightmareEnemy - SpiritDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1NightmareEnemy - SpiritDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1NobleEventAdventureGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
2 1NullifySpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2OgreEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1OgreEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1OgreEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Omnipotent BeingStrangerTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Orb of KnowledgeObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1OrcEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 2OrcEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 2OrcEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1OrksHand of FateTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1OutlawStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1OutlawStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Pandora's BoxObjectTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 2PastryObjectSpecialGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1PatrolEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PatrolEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1PedlarStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1PegasusStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1PegasusStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1PestilenceEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PestilenceEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1PhantasmEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PhantomStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Phantom HoundEnemy - SpiritDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Phantom HoundEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 3 4 1Phoenix PotionObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Pit TrapEventTowerGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Pit TrapTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1PixieFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1Pixies!EventForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1PlagueEventCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1PlagueEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Plate MailObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 1PoltergeistEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PoltergeistEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Pool of LifePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Pool of LifePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Portal of PowerEventTowerGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1PortcullisTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 2PorterFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1PorterFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Potion of FlightObject - MagicMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Potion of HealingObject - MagicTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1Potion of StrengthObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Potion of StrengthObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Potion of StrengthObject - MagicTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Potion of WisdomObject - MagicTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1Power GloveObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1PoweraxeObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1PreservationSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PreservationSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Press GangEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Press GangEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1PrinceFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PrinceFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1PrincessFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1PrincessFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1ProspectorStrangerMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 2Psi-HelmetObjectTimescape PurchaseGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Psi-HelmetObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 2Psionic BlastSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 2Psionic BlastSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Psionic WandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Psychic ParasiteEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1Puzzle LockTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Quiver of ArrowsObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 7Quiver of ArrowsObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1RaftObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1RaftObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1RaidersEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1RaidersEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2RandomSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1RandomSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Rat OgreEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1RavenStrangerTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1RecruiterStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
2 3 4 1Red DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Red DragonEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1ReflectionSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ReflectionSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1RestorationSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
2 1ResurrectionSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
2 1RingObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 4 1Ring of CommandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1Ring of ProtectionObject - MagicMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 2River BargeEventAdventureGames WorkshopCity
2 3 4 1Rod of Dragon FireObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Rod of RuinObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1Rotating RoomEventTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Royal Zoo-keeperFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1RubyObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 3RuneswordObject - MagicSpecialGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1RuneswordObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Sacrificial StonePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragon Cult
2 3 4 1Sacrificial StonePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1SalesmanStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1SalesmanStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
2 3 2ScrollObjectForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1ScrollObjectMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 4 1Sea DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Secret DoorPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 2Secret PassagePlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Secret PassagePlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Secret PassageEventTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1SerpentEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1SerpentEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ShadeEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1ShadeEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ShadowEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 3 4 1Shadow DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 1Shadow DragonEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 4 1Shaman's BonesEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 6ShieldObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1ShieldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1ShieldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 4ShieldObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1ShovelObjectAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1ShrinePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1ShrinePlaceAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Side ShowEventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1SirenStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1SirenStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 2SkavenEnemy - MonsterDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Skeleton WarriorsEnemy - MonsterTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Skull wandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1SlaverEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1SlaverEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Sliding WallsEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Slow MotionSpellSpellGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1Snake PitPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Snake PitPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 3 1SnareObjectForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Snow StormEventMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Snow WolfEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Solomon's CrownObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Solomon's CrownObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1SorcererStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1SorcererStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Space VampireEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1SpectreEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1SpectreEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1SpeedSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Spell CallSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1Spell RingObject - MagicDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1Spell TurningSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1SphinxStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1SphinxStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1SquireFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Staff of MasteryObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Staff of MasteryObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2Star PredatorEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Star SpritesFollowerTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1StilettoObjectCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1StormEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1StormEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Storm DragonEnemy - DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Storm GiantFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1Street SageStrangerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1SuccubusEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Summon StormSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Sun WormEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 4SupernovaHand of FateTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 3 4 2Surprise AttackEventAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3SwordObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2SwordObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 3 1Sword of PowerObject - MagicForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1SymbioteFollowerTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
3 1SyphonSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1SyphonSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1TalismanObject - MagicMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 4TalismanObject - MagicTalismanGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 6TalismanObject - MagicTalismanGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 2TalismanObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2TalismanObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 2TalismanObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1TaxationEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1TaxationEventAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2TeleportSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 2TeleportSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Temporal WarpSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Temporal WarpSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Temporary ChangeSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
2 2The County PatrolEvent - LawAdventureGames WorkshopCity
2 4 1The Great PortalPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1The Watch (Str 10)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1The Watch (Str 12)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 2The Watch (Str 4)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1The Watch (Str 5)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 2The Watch (Str 7)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1The Watch (Str 8)Event - LawCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1The Way of the LotusSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 115
3 1The Wizard's CurseEventTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1ThugEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1ThugEnemy - MonsterCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 3 1Timber!EventForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Time TravellersStrangerTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 4ToadToadToadGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 4ToadToadToadGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1TombPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 2TorchObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 1TransmuteSpellSpellGames WorkshopWhite Dwarf 72
3 1Trap DoorEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 2TrapdoorEventAdventureGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1TrapdoorEventDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
2 3 4 1Treasure ChestObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Treasure HoardPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 1TreemanEnemy - MonsterForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Trip WireTrapTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
3 1Tumbling BoulderEventMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1TunnelPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1TunnelPlaceDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3Two Bags of GoldObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 1Two-Handed SwordObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
3 1Undead ChampionEnemy - MonsterTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1UnicornFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1UnicornFollowerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 2UrchinFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity
3 1UrchinFollowerCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1VampireEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1Vampire BatsEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Vampire LordEnemy - SpiritTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1VolcanoEventAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
3 1VolcanoEventMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1WandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1WandObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Wand of TerrorObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1War!EventCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1WarhorseObjectAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 1WarhorseObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopCity
2 4 2Warp GateSpellSpellGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Warp StormHand of FateTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 1Warp-BeltObjectTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 5WarrantWarrantWarrantGames WorkshopCity
2 1Water BottleObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 4Water BottleObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1Water BottleObjectAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 6Water BottleObjectPurchaseGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Water ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Water ElementalEnemy - SpiritCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1Water WalkingSpellSpellGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1Water WalkingSpellSpellGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1WeaknessSpellSpellGames WorkshopCity
3 1Weighted DiceObjectDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 1WerewolfEventAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
3 1WerewolfEventTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 1WhirlwindEventAdventureGames WorkshopAdventure
2 2Will O' The WispEnemy - AlienTimescapeGames WorkshopTimescape
2 3 1Will-o-WispsEventForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Winged BootsObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1Winged BootsObject - MagicAdventureGames WorkshopExpansion
2 1Wise ManFollowerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeon
3 1Wise ManFollowerDungeonGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1Wishing WellPlaceCityGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
2 1Wishing WellPlaceCityGames WorkshopCity
2 1WitchStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1WitchStrangerAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
3 1Wizard's StudyPlaceTowerGames WorkshopDragon's Tower
2 3 4 1Wizard's TowerPlaceAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 1WolfEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1WolfEnemy - AnimalAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 1WoodsmanStrangerForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1Wooly MamothEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 1WraithEnemy - SpiritForestGames WorkshopCity of Adventure
3 1WraithEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 1WraithEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
3 1WyvernEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
2 3 4 3WyvernEnemy - MonsterAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
2 3 4 1Wyvern StaffObjectAdventureGames WorkshopDragons
3 1YetiEnemy - MonsterMountainGames WorkshopDungeons of Doom
3 1ZombieEnemy - SpiritAdventureGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 3 4 1Zombie DragonEnemy - Spirit DragonAdventureGames WorkshopDragons

Endings (8)

EdNameBoardAuthorExpansion
2 Belt of HerculesTalismanGames WorkshopAdventure
2 Crown of CommandTalismanGames WorkshopTalisman 2nd Edition
2 Demon LordTalismanGames WorkshopAdventure
2 Dragon KingTalismanGames WorkshopDragons
2 Dragon KingTalismanGames WorkshopAdventure
3 Dragon's TowerTalismanGames WorkshopTalisman 3rd Edition
2 Horrible Black VoidTalismanGames WorkshopAdventure
2 Pandora's BoxTalismanGames WorkshopAdventure